MARTIN CORRALL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06383807

Registered office address
D A Green & Sons, 12 The Broadway, St. Ives, Cambridgeshire, PE27 5BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEIFI VALLEY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Sep 2007 - 09 Jan 2012