BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VENNCOMM LIMITED

Company number 06381528

Registered office address
10 Lonsdale Gardens, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2019
due by 9 October 2019

Last statement dated 25 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT CONNECT LIMITED 25 Sep 2007 - 21 Nov 2012