BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AXICORP LIMITED

Company number 06378544

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST PRUDENTIAL MARKETS LIMITED 21 Sep 2007 - 05 Nov 2013