THE COOKS' FISH & GAME LIMITED

Company number 06376535

Registered office address
Severn And Wye Smokery, Chaxhill, Westbury-On-Severn, England, GL14 1QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 20 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDROW LIMITED 20 Sep 2007 - 15 Nov 2007