SISTINE PROPERTIES (LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 06376318

Registered office address
Faceby Manor, Carlton-In-Cleveland, Middlesbrough, Cleveland, TS9 7DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PETHMET (INGS ROAD) LIMITED 28 Jan 2008 - 20 Apr 2010
LUPFAW 234 LIMITED 19 Sep 2007 - 28 Jan 2008