RPS GAMING LTD

Company number 06374903

Registered office address
Gateway House, 28 The Quadrant, Richmond, England, TW9 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2019
due by 3 October 2019

Last statement dated 19 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCK, PAPER, SHOTGUN LTD 19 Sep 2007 - 18 Feb 2019