LEISURE DOCTORS CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 06373672

Registered office address
The Hops Kiln Lane, Leigh Sinton, Malvern, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR13 5HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2020
due by 2 October 2020

Last statement dated 18 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEISURE DOCTORS LTD LTD 09 Jul 2019 - 11 Jul 2019
PF2 HEALTH CLUBS LIMITED 19 Nov 2007 - 09 Jul 2019
PF2 FRANCHISING LIMITED 18 Sep 2007 - 19 Nov 2007