BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUNNINGDALE CARPENTRY & BUILDING LIMITED

Company number 06372870

Registered office address
Castle Farm Barn North Denmead Road, Southwick, Fareham, Hampshire, PO17 6EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 September 2018
due by 1 October 2018

Last statement dated 17 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNNINGDALE CARPENTRY LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 08 Feb 2013