SOUTH BEACH (TENBY) LIMITED

Company number 06372816

Registered office address
C/O Opus Restructuring Llp Evergreen House North, Grafton Place, London, NW1 2DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 538 LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 12 Apr 2012