CCL (GB) LTD.

Company number 06371971

Registered office address
Unit 8 Millennium Drive, Holbeck, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 5BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3475) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 07 Nov 2007