4 MERCHANT SQUARE RESIDENTIAL LTD

Company number 06371956

Registered office address
7 Harbet Road, London, W2 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT SQUARE RESIDENTIAL (BUILDING D) LIMITED 20 Dec 2007 - 08 Mar 2011
SHELFCO (NO. 3495) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 20 Dec 2007