BORN LONDON LIMITED

Company number 06371954

Registered office address
30 City Road, London, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHMEDIA GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 30 Nov 2007 - 03 Nov 2014
SHELFCO (NO. 3493) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 30 Nov 2007