COVENTRY URBAN REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 06371949

Registered office address
Bridge Place Anchor Boulevard, Admirals Park Crossways, Dartford, Kent, DA2 6SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2020
due by 6 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3488) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 12 Dec 2007