LS TMS NOMINEE 1 LIMITED

Company number 06371947

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TMS NOMINEE 1 LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 08 Jan 2015
SHELFCO (NO. 3486) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 21 Nov 2007