JUNIPER (NO.5) LIMITED

Company number 06371940

Registered office address
Harworth Park, Blyth Road Harworth, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN11 8DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UK COAL DORMANT NO. 1 LIMITED 10 Dec 2012 - 09 Jul 2013
COALFIELD RESOURCES LIMITED 02 Oct 2012 - 10 Dec 2012
HARWORTH ESTATES (DEVELOPMENT PROPERTIES) LIMITED 18 Feb 2008 - 02 Oct 2012
SHELFCO (NO. 3466) LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 18 Feb 2008