BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ADEL PROFESSIONAL LIMITED

Company number 06370475

Registered office address
Unit 4 38-40 Roman Ridge Road, Sheffield, S9 1GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2018
due by 27 September 2018

Last statement dated 13 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
ADEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Nov 2007 - 18 Nov 2010
TURBS3 LIMITED 13 Sep 2007 - 22 Nov 2007