BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHI YI LING TABLE TENNIS CLUB LIMITED

Company number 06364312

Registered office address
35a Tadcaster Road, Copmanthorpe, York, North Yorkshire, YO23 3UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2019
due by 21 September 2019

Last statement dated 7 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
OASIS (HVAC) LIMITED 07 Sep 2007 - 03 Apr 2018