ORTOLAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06363107

Registered office address
6 Station Road, High Bentham, North Yorkshire, LA2 7LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ORTOLAN GROUP PLC 06 Sep 2007 - 01 Oct 2012