EASTER OPERA LIMITED

Company number 06363100

Registered office address
18 Buckingham Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2730) LIMITED 06 Sep 2007 - 09 Oct 2007