KXC (LCR) LP INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 06363094

Registered office address
20 Cranbourn Street, London, England, WC2H 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2020
due by 25 April 2020

Last statement dated 11 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2729) LIMITED 06 Sep 2007 - 28 Nov 2007