WITTINGTON INVESTMENTS (WPX) LIMITED

Company number 06363087

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2019
due by 15 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 February 2020
due by 14 March 2020

Last statement dated 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2726) LIMITED 06 Sep 2007 - 30 Nov 2007