ASTRAL TRAINING LTD

Company number 06355914

Registered office address
Central House, 25 Camperdown Street, London, England, E1 8DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CEL TRAINING LIMITED 27 Apr 2009 - 06 Jan 2012
QUAY TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 30 Aug 2007 - 27 Apr 2009