BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

A V ACCESS (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 06355590

Registered office address
Aldenham Business Park, Muckley Cross, Acton Round, Bridgnorth, Shropshire, WV16 4RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A V ACCESS LIMITED 29 Aug 2007 - 06 Jul 2015