BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REALLY USEFUL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06348609

Registered office address
17 Slingsby Place, London, WC2E 9AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRILLSCREEN LIMITED 21 Aug 2007 - 04 Oct 2007