AMS SHIPPING INTERIORS LTD

Company number 06343946

Registered office address
Hayvenhursts Fairway House Links Business Park Hayvenhursts, Fairway House Links Business Park, Cardiff, Wales, CF3 0LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
Previous company names
Name Period
AMETHYST UHP SERVICES LIMITED 15 Aug 2007 - 12 May 2010