BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABBEYCROFT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06343470

Registered office address
94 Oswald Road, Scunthorpe, DN15 7PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 15 Aug 2007 - 21 Sep 2007