BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WABASH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06342700

Registered office address
Interface House Interface Business Park Bincknoll Lane, Royal Wootton Bassett, Swindon, Wiltshire, England, SN4 8SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2019
due by 28 August 2019

Last statement dated 14 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WABASH PRODUCTS LIMITED 14 Aug 2007 - 02 Oct 2007