BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ACCESS HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 06340939

Registered office address
Suite 22 The Globe Centre, St James Square, Accrington, England, BB5 0RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 12 January 2018
due by 18 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2019
due by 20 November 2019

Last statement dated 6 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
PROGRESS CARE LIMITED 13 Aug 2007 - 22 Nov 2007