WIDFORD PRESS LIMITED

Company number 06337178

Registered office address
The Bury, Bury Green, Little Hadham, Hertfordshire, SG11 2HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2020
due by 6 April 2020

Last statement dated 23 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUDGATE 392 LIMITED 08 Aug 2007 - 11 Sep 2007