HOULIHAN LOKEY CAPITAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06330902

Registered office address
83 Pall Mall, London, SW1Y 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 15 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOULIHAN LOKEY HOWARD & ZUKIN CAPITAL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 29 Mar 2010