NE LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Company number 06330418

Registered office address
1 Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, United Kingdom, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMBRACE LIFESTYLES (NE) LIMITED 12 Jun 2015 - 25 Aug 2016
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (NE) LIMITED 03 Jun 2010 - 12 Jun 2015
EUROPEAN LIFESTYLES (NEW FOREST) LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 03 Jun 2010