BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06329916

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Feb 2008 - 19 Jun 2009
MITIE (53) LIMITED 01 Aug 2007 - 12 Feb 2008