Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 06329688

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2017
due by 14 August 2017

Last statement dated 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CITADEL TRUSTEES LIMITED 31 Jul 2007 - 01 Apr 2014