BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLOCAL CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 06324211

Registered office address
Mazars Llp The Pinnacle, 160 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 1FF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2013
due by 30 September 2014

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 25 July 2016
due by 8 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 25 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABS WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 25 Jul 2007 - 04 Oct 2013