Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RADLEY PHARMA LTD

Company number 06321116

Registered office address
Savoy House, Savoy Circus, 78 Old Oak Common Lane, London, W3 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2017
due by 28 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2019
due by 6 August 2019

Last statement dated 23 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRKHOLM LTD 23 Jul 2007 - 16 Aug 2011