KEYS SPECIALIST RESIDENTIAL CHILDREN'S SERVICES LTD

Company number 06318774

Registered office address
Maybrook House 2nd Floor, Queensway, Halesowen, England, B63 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2020
due by 3 August 2020

Last statement dated 20 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPIRATIONS SPECIALIST RESIDENTIAL CHILDREN’S SERVICES LTD 18 Aug 2016 - 14 Feb 2018
THE CORNER HOUSE (UK) LIMITED 16 Feb 2009 - 18 Aug 2016
ROSEDALE CHILDRENS SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 20 Jul 2007 - 16 Feb 2009