GRAHAM BANKS MUSIC SERVICES LTD

Company number 06318019

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAHAM BANK MUSIC SERVICES LTD 19 Jul 2007 - 18 Oct 2007