QUANTUM PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP (NOMINEE) LIMITED

Company number 06316466

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3450) LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 14 Sep 2007