LONGVIEW CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06316445

Registered office address
46 Ullswater Road, London, SW13 9PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3448) LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 14 Aug 2007