LS POOLE RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 06316349

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LS LONDON MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Feb 2008 - 17 Aug 2016
LST SECURITISATION COMPANY LIMITED 20 Nov 2007 - 21 Feb 2008
SHELFCO (NO. 3460) LIMITED 18 Jul 2007 - 20 Nov 2007