ZEST CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06315771

Registered office address
2nd Floor 16 High Street, Yarm, Cleveland, TS15 9AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWGATE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 17 Jul 2007 - 12 Aug 2011