BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BIG SCREEN PRODUCTIONS 3 LIMITED

Company number 06314598

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 December 2018
due by 26 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIG SCREEN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 16 Jul 2007 - 29 Apr 2008