ADAM SPIEGEL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06313721

Registered office address
6th Floor Charlotte Building, 17 Gresse Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3442) LIMITED 16 Jul 2007 - 23 Jul 2007