BAYV INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06312708

Registered office address
No 1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MALACHITE 3 LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 12 Dec 2007