MOORFIELD REAL ESTATE FUND II CIP LIMITED

Company number 06312642

Registered office address
Moorfield Group, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2722) LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 03 Oct 2007