BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

W B TIDEY & CO LTD

Company number 06312350

Registered office address
6th Floor Cardinal House, 20 St Mary's Parsonage, Manchester, Lancashire, M3 2LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REICH INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 13 Jul 2007 - 02 Dec 2009