NEWDAY RESERVE FUNDING LTD

Company number 06305245

Registered office address
7 Handyside Street, London, England, N1C 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIEMORE FUNDING LIMITED 06 Jul 2007 - 01 Apr 2014