EMPIRE ELEMENTS LTD.

Company number 06304858

Registered office address
19 Comet Close, Ash Vale, Aldershot, England, GU12 5SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2019
due by 20 July 2019

Last statement dated 6 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSS BUILDING LIMITED 06 Jul 2007 - 24 Jul 2008