SEVERN TRENT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06294618

Registered office address
Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John's Street, Coventry, CV1 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2716) LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 20 Aug 2007