HAMMERSON (CENTURION) LIMITED

Company number 06294591

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2717) LIMITED 27 Jun 2007 - 31 Aug 2007